Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 10,201 to 10,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Krzeszow, Malopolskie, Poland1,68801,6780
Ashville, Alabama1,687731,59767
Dongyi, Shandong, China1,687243,68127
Corcoran, Minnesota1,687341,53933
Hephzibah, Georgia1,68613872651
San Giovanni al Natisone, Udine, Italy1,686191,75618
Clarksburg, West Virginia1,686981,63779
West, Pennsylvania1,686502,558105
Meursault, Cote-d'Or, France1,686211,58821
Rapolano Terme, Siena, Italy1,685261,67626
Wenchang, Hainan, China1,6851041,709104
Wolfstein, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany1,684361,69835
Reigate, Surrey, United Kingdom1,68424,5852
Novazzano, Ticino, Switzerland1,684432,92046
Winchendon, Massachusetts1,684411,49430
Austin, Minnesota1,6841441,441111
Jiayi Shi, Chiayi City, Taiwan1,683131,83815
Wattens, Tirol, Austria1,68361,90412
Glenshaw, Pennsylvania1,683352,23132
Big Spring, Texas1,682791,80567
Currie, North Carolina1,681102,75010
Breitenau, Niederoesterreich, Austria1,6811521,744149
Pakenham, Victoria, Australia1,681931,69093
Yingde, Guangdong, China1,681442,45152
Toyonaka, Osaka, Japan1,681151,72416
California, Durango, Mexico1,681121,45114
Pudur, Tamil Nadu, India1,680951,90075
Bukit Rambai, Melaka, Malaysia1,680412,18956
Ratmalana, Kolamba, Sri Lanka1,68081,6158
Champlin, Minnesota1,680431,73736
Colusa, California1,680132,45017
Morro Bay, California1,680481,63941
Babenhausen, Bavaria, Germany1,680121,66812
Portland, Texas1,680811,73077
Jackson, Ohio1,680572,53947
Wellington, Colorado1,679181,63616
Campina, Prahova, Romania1,67941,4576
Ternitz, Niederoesterreich, Austria1,679451,76335
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada1,678351,72168
Sanmao, Jiangsu, China1,677691,90983
Valparaiso, De Valparaiso, Chile1,677412,37970
Pevely, Missouri1,677211,18523
Duong Dong, Hai Phong, Vietnam1,677272,46538
Hillsboro, New Hampshire1,677101,6578
Chappaqua, New York1,677511,96151
Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa1,677271,85027
Vinita, Oklahoma1,676501,72344
Saalfeld, Thuringia, Germany1,676351,49633
Suminoe Ku, Osaka, Japan1,675173,52317
Xinqiao, Shanghai, China1,67532,1243
Lenzburg, Aargau, Switzerland1,675222,30228
Waynesville, North Carolina1,674742,48351
Butler, Wisconsin1,673321,55623
Santurtzi, Biscay, Spain1,67302,7410
Jinotepe, Carazo, Nicaragua1,672571,48347
Cold Spring, New York1,672261,19724
Wetumpka, Alabama1,6711231,45788
Dorchester, Dorset, United Kingdom1,67161,6536
Orange City, Iowa1,671271,65326
Lota, Del Bio-Bio, Chile1,671323,70454
Wuchuan, Guangdong, China1,671101,67212
Hualin, Hubei, China1,6704951,670495
Concordia, Entre Rios, Argentina1,670583,47384
Turners Falls, Massachusetts1,670361,58637
Brewer, Maine1,669801,95282
Cooperstown, New York1,669121,86212
Paradise Valley, Arizona1,668311,43225
Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany1,668394,10051
Lengerich, Lower Saxony, Germany1,667142,96214
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin1,667611,840115
Renqiu, Hebei, China1,667912,11489
Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan1,667432,871179
Qiryat Gat, Southern, Israel1,667131,68420
Hatvan, Heves, Hungary1,667151,53624
Leer, Lower Saxony, Germany1,666382,53042
Duelmen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany1,666222,15631
Rheinbach, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany1,666501,61547
Pniewy, Wielkopolskie, Poland1,666441,64344
Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, France1,665282,27028
Urbana, Iowa1,665911,76491
Doesburg, Gelderland, Netherlands1,665202,33825
Yongchun, Fujian, China1,6651212,440102
Apapa, Lagos, Nigeria1,664294,21229
Hanover, New Hampshire1,664351,76533
Angeles City, Angeles, Philippines1,66342,8375
Walsall, West Midlands, United Kingdom1,663251,65132
Alor Gajah, Melaka, Malaysia1,663401,71842
Luoyuan, Guangdong, China1,66321,4392
Carrboro, North Carolina1,6622666822
Martinez, Georgia1,662361,59928
Vista Hermosa, Tabasco, Mexico1,66222,9402
Westfield, New York1,661421,44137
Middleton, Tennessee1,661582,91262
Sophia, North Carolina1,661161,94816
Winfield, Alabama1,661171,57016
Pego, Santarem, Portugal1,66042,1607
El Sobrante, California1,660831,63828
Huicheng, Guangdong, China1,659251,78225
Deutsch-Wagram, Niederoesterreich, Austria1,659142,32122
Wetherby, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom1,659331,13226

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779