Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1,101 to 1,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Santiago De Surco, Lima, Peru40,43137047,524766
Sharon Hill, Pennsylvania40,43045867,802664
Yonkers, New York40,35887237,826633
Anji, Zhejiang, China40,32192852,280955
Hung Hom, Kowloon City Urban District, Hong Kong40,31650058,186689
Winchester, Virginia40,23667761,545519
Holmdel, New Jersey39,93059658,517759
Wilson, North Carolina39,9281,03959,6811,212
Byhalia, Mississippi39,79782748,7371,188
White, Georgia39,7951,27381,5852,149
Frisco, Texas39,7342,25343,8592,106
Lynnfield, Massachusetts39,61296851,7041,218
Riviera Beach, Florida39,4801,578929,70321,581
McKinney, Texas39,3181,59657,3501,848
Baoshan, Shanghai, China39,2081,87258,8382,161
Hesperia, California39,2064,43118,0241,895
Chelmsford, Massachusetts39,18237623,428235
Sausalito, California39,1431,31537,7351,090
Lakewood, Colorado39,0942,22540,5281,762
Evansville, Indiana39,0791,47946,1551,398
Paris, Ontario, Canada39,077737,858105
Tai Po, Central and Western, Hong Kong39,07148363,2141,550
Monroe, North Carolina38,96893457,1871,261
Bangkok, Bangkok, Thailand38,95182871,9601,320
Naples, Napoli, Italy38,94487254,126942
Conshohocken, Pennsylvania38,91940326,058402
Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico38,904357284,1723,013
Pointe-Claire, Quebec, Canada38,8331,11056,0931,400
Westborough, Massachusetts38,79528586,047341
Davie, Florida38,7631,21643,2221,198
Blaine, Washington38,75272360,6131,035
San Marcos, California38,74160141,176605
Springfield, New Jersey38,61040665,777498
Crum Lynne, Pennsylvania38,6055,70054,3428,634
Sayreville, New Jersey38,5861,08764,1791,238
Barendrecht, South Holland, Netherlands38,57459351,898665
Bellingham, Washington38,55465340,354667
Pordenone, Pordenone, Italy38,4891,19039,915889
Greenville, North Carolina38,4851,05547,0381,383
Gangnam-dong, Gangwon, South Korea38,4281,12598,4963,233
Littleton, Colorado38,39877742,594685
Archdale, North Carolina38,38252519,616298
Narayanganj, Dhaka, Bangladesh38,2971,67926,350947
Round Rock, Texas38,2891,29351,1301,657
Xiditou, Tianjin, China38,27959166,893960
Chuo-ku, Hyogo, Japan38,27757765,206912
Placentia, California38,2401,96374,5003,695
Shakopee, Minnesota38,21177146,095878
Gazipur, Dhaka, Bangladesh38,2041,83226,4121,034
Herndon, Virginia38,1181,17729,8921,168
Macon, Georgia38,1001,08757,9371,277
Woodridge, Illinois37,9231,12162,6232,024
Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dome, France37,907208110,112461
Toluca, Mexico, Mexico37,89841338,536525
Tucker, Georgia37,87871548,5461,563
Eau Claire, Wisconsin37,84871851,213840
Mechanicsville, Virginia37,80328836,002227
Cartersville, Georgia37,79782464,8261,183
Warwick, Rhode Island37,78094743,022797
Morristown, Tennessee37,75677047,292925
Hampton, Virginia37,74098027,796511
Adairsville, Georgia37,6501,12186,3761,907
Shengzhou Shi, Zhejiang, China37,62274236,145829
Mirpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh37,62238528,946313
Woodbury, New York37,60188751,2601,095
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India37,5622,42738,0812,293
Augusta, Georgia37,55896848,638923
Roseville, California37,5481,46552,4551,400
Changshu City, Jiangsu, China37,45888747,9981,029
Jessup, Maryland37,42031349,090416
Wixom, Michigan37,36476741,751760
Billerica, Massachusetts37,31549744,322420
Jining, Shandong, China37,3141,79852,7982,222
Serang, Banten, Indonesia37,28541947,179485
Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico37,2781,44338,1031,554
Cream Ridge, New Jersey37,16179654,7581,188
Cherry Hill, New Jersey37,14239458,882264
Galveston, Texas37,12724685,129123
Franklin, Wisconsin37,10428358,253266
Porto Alegre, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil37,10135861,614490
Latham, New York37,0291,07247,1431,180
Lakewood, California36,99970144,442892
New Berlin, Wisconsin36,98397632,248920
Beijing, Beijing, China36,9581,74444,8601,857
Phnom Penh, Phnom Penh, Cambodia36,9421,26456,6041,606
Oak Creek, Wisconsin36,93150947,989580
Needham, Massachusetts36,8744,30770,7368,370
Dunkerque, Nord, France36,81973357,9901,028
New Providence, New Jersey36,81580870,771938
Chesterfield, Missouri36,77662340,683591
Konak, Izmir, Turkey36,77267160,0271,267
Starkville, Mississippi36,72737819,861257
Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico36,68338287,322435
Buffalo Grove, Illinois36,63079934,823613
Davenport, Iowa36,55879235,623632
Murfreesboro, Tennessee36,5511,15141,427823
Bensalem, Pennsylvania36,54765741,489692
Rockville, Maryland36,5401,21134,9691,143
Cary, North Carolina36,43067538,791504
Harvey, Louisiana36,42890838,674722

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779