Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 21,201 to 21,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Sayre, Pennsylvania4333639830
Millcreek, Utah4321738914
Sunapee, New Hampshire4321353817
Banks, Oregon43294889
Tan Phu, Tien Giang, Vietnam43218381
Wautoma, Wisconsin4323040827
Pawling, New York4322541723
Canutillo, Texas4322642123
Yangsan, North Chungcheong, South Korea43205230
Seongju-eup, North Gyeongsang, South Korea43204280
Brantley, Alabama4322276238
Ursy, Fribourg, Switzerland43214471
Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom4321565649
Barnoldswick, Lancashire, United Kingdom43294319
Sonder Boel, Southern, Denmark432648910
Orleans, France4321946420
Sausheim, Haut-Rhin, France43205120
Plailly, Oise, France43254384
Tiffauges, Vendee, France43284518
Linjiang, Zhejiang, China43227402
Xiangshan, Guangdong, China4321050810
Lier, Antwerpen, Belgium43214621
Prey Kokir, Svay Rieng, Cambodia432154815312
Shelburne, Ontario, Canada432786711
Saint-Lazare, Quebec, Canada4321354913
Carvico, Bergamo, Italy43203730
Torre di Mosto, Venezia, Italy43214161
Sant'Agostino, Ferrara, Italy432745411
Rapallo, Genova, Italy4321039819
Langbroek, Utrecht, Netherlands43244384
Concordia, Missouri4321937719
Justice, Illinois4324037531
Worth, Illinois4323736629
Andrews AFB, Maryland4321134810
Trenton, Florida4323831127
Sumterville, Florida4311442320
Garching bei Muenchen, Bavaria, Germany43135541
Kamenz, Saxony, Germany431601,085151
Orlishausen, Thuringia, Germany431114598
Agia Marina, South Aegean, Greece431159498159
Sugarcreek, Ohio4311747919
New Ipswich, New Hampshire4311941917
Ransomville, New York4313440528
Zabno, Malopolskie, Poland43144946
Guardizela, Braga, Portugal4311441911
Witbank, Mpumalanga, South Africa431124218
Boffalora, Ticino, Switzerland43103430
Campillo de Arenas, Jaen, Spain43154285
Rijswijk, South Holland, Netherlands4312562635
Asker, Viken, Norway43123902
Kasuya, Fukuoka, Japan43171180
Janakpuri, Delhi, India4311463418
Ste.-Julie, Quebec, Canada4311651117
Wuzhou, Guangxi Zhuang, China431601,16595
Dapu, Jiangsu, China43125262
Weitang, Jiangsu, China43165246
San Carlos, Del Bio-Bio, Chile43104400
Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium43143,0524
Sint-Niklaas, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium43115641
Minto, New South Wales, Australia43174555
Penrith, New South Wales, Australia43056615
Sao Miguel do Guapore, Rondonia, Brazil4307046570
Escanaffles, Hainaut, Belgium43004300
Hekou, Shandong, China43068319
Chengguan, Gansu, China4301545915
Covington, Ohio4301857021
Raymond, Washington4302138816
Manhattan, Illinois4302038519
Paitou, Zhejiang, China4301145011
Santa Barbara, Antioquia, Colombia43024342
Bad Salzschlirf, Hesse, Germany43074147
Geisenheim, Hesse, Germany43064066
Romaneche-Thorins, Saone-et-Loire, France43004340
Paengaroa, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand4301442914
Reforma, Chiapas, Mexico43011,3041
Bletchley, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom43074257
Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom43034553
Alta, California4305645460
Mountain Brook, Alabama4291847513
McCrory, Arkansas4293440231
Castro-Urdiales, Cantabria, Spain42991,14220
Huarte, Navarre, Spain42971,06211
Walbrzych, Dolnoslaskie, Poland42914561
Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom4291446513
Chatham, Kent, United Kingdom42954835
Georgetown, Charlotte, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines42932363
Kechnec, Kosicky kraj, Slovakia42904430
Divulapitiya, Gampaha, Sri Lanka42904290
Delphi, Indiana4292444722
Webberville, Michigan42984978
Yushan, Anhui, China42984358
Ferreyra, Cordoba, Argentina42955934
Yangxi, Guangdong, China42904320
Saint-Germain-de-Grantham, Quebec, Canada4291578544
Tenino, Washington4292544218
Alghero, Sassari, Italy42903590
Karawang, Jawa Barat, Indonesia42916261
Finglas, Dublin City, Ireland42924622
Cazzano Sant'Andrea, Bergamo, Italy42934623
Fondi, Latina, Italy42913701

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779