Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 23,601 to 23,700 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Rethymno, Crete, Greece3511134711
Tripoli, Peloponnese, Greece35163326
Fengqiao, Zhejiang, China35134453
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente, Charente, France35103720
Franklinville, New York35193438
Rotterdam Junction, New York35153665
Bealeton, Virginia3513128129
Nolanville, Texas3512025914
Sweeny, Texas3511735421
Buena, New Jersey3514234842
Chan, Prey Veng, Cambodia35140611116
Liuting, Shandong, China35118851
Yuanling, Hunan, China3518935489
LaSalle, Ontario, Canada3503435580
Saint-Jean-Baptiste, Quebec, Canada3501646617
Thimister-Clermont, Liege, Belgium35044539
Antofagasta, De Antofagasta, Chile3501369710
Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina35083798
Letnitsa, lovech, Bulgaria35004710
San Pedro, Mexico, Mexico35037082
Bemban, Melaka, Malaysia3501849128
Rijsenhout, North Holland, Netherlands35043784
Napier, Hawke's Bay Region, New Zealand35057446103
Rahim Yar Khan, Punjab, Pakistan3501249723
Harvard, Massachusetts35092677
City of Camarillo, California3503136133
Guadalupe, California35063086
Onarga, Illinois35093469
Gernika-Lumo, Biscay, Spain35044404
Smiths Station, Alabama3503323622
New Milton, Hampshire, United Kingdom35042634
Rossendale District, Lancashire, United Kingdom35053315
Campo, Leiria, Portugal35054605
Belmont, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago35083187
Castorland, New York35043874
Solvay, New York35063576
Wayne, Oklahoma35053764
Robbinsville, North Carolina3502342021
Orient, Ohio3502028517
Dreux, Eure-et-Loir, France35012481
Schwentinental, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany35065608
Vormwald, Bavaria, Germany3501139011
Irigny, Rhone, France3501232011
Aubergenville, Yvelines, France35054195
Jiangkou, Zhejiang, China35063618
Kuangyan, Zhejiang, China35092886
Videbaek, Central Jutland, Denmark3501230712
Voehringen, Bavaria, Germany34984088
Lestiac-sur-Garonne, Gironde, France34936198
Chavanay, Loire, France34983268
Wellesweiler, Saarland, Germany3491570722
Reichenbach, Saxony, Germany3492541726
Fehrbellin, Brandenburg, Germany34908000
Hurlock, Maryland3491940418
Timoteo, Minas Gerais, Brazil34991,10522
Xinxi, Guangdong, China3493736237
Duzhuang, Hebei, China34901,6230
Port Hawkesbury, Nova Scotia, Canada34911,3651
Greenfield Park, Quebec, Canada34953535
Xincheng, Shaanxi, China34903350
Tingjiang, Fujian, China34974367
Gurao, Guangdong, China34904380
Ocotal, Nueva Segovia, Nicaragua3491439014
Arroyo Pora, Itapua, Paraguay34904370
Celestun, Yucatan, Mexico34933903
Monte Oriolo, Firenze, Italy34953205
Anzio, Rome, Italy3491131411
Sicklerville, New Jersey3491330413
Medical Lake, Washington3492328314
Westport, Washington3492131519
Westlake, Texas3491740523
Petersburg, Pennsylvania3492744628
Bang Bo District, Samut Prakan, Thailand3492638228
Alfamen, Zaragoza, Spain34943847
Mellansel, Vasternorrland, Sweden34903430
Gorzow Slaski, Opolskie, Poland34902080
Alturas, California3494731643
Rushden, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom34943924
Hu-dong, Seoul, South Korea34809290
Constanti, Tarragona, Spain348231,098174
Tavernes Blanques, Valencia, Spain34803310
Amarante, Porto, Portugal34833563
Dongcheng, Chongqing, China34803900
Guangze, Fujian, China3481447529
Huaicheng, Guangdong, China34842854
Faridpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh34823332
Gramado, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil348838015
Huidong, Sichuan, China34824412
Brighton, Victoria, Australia34823522
Maria Saal, Kaernten, Austria34814311
Sturgeon Falls, Ontario, Canada3482059738
Saint-Joseph, Quebec, Canada34813551
Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Canada34827123
Bole, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia34854575
Leutkirch im Allgaeu, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany34883478
Schwaikheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany34843505
Plauen, Saxony, Germany34813531
Neuville-en-Ferrain, Nord, France3481036812
Saint-Valery-en-Caux, Seine-Maritime, France3482835028
Obecnice, Stredocesky, Czech Republic34833143

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779