Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 32,101 to 32,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Heaton, Illinois18002600
Fairland, Indiana1801316913
Killingworth, Connecticut1801916519
Thompson, Connecticut1801017510
Alva, Florida1802116017
Wellfleet, Massachusetts1801516510
Bruce, Michigan18081708
Frazee, Minnesota1801216111
Bogue Chitto, Mississippi1801315912
Prentiss, Mississippi1801215611
East Prairie, Missouri1802014315
House Springs, Missouri1803416329
Jefferson, Maryland1801517515
Harwich Port, Massachusetts18071927
Cheddar, Somerset, United Kingdom18011631
Xativa, Valencia, Spain18022102
Savsjo, Kronoberg, Sweden18041965
Hochdorf, Lucerne, Switzerland18041964
Hinteregg, Zurich, Switzerland18001780
Lephalale, Limpopo, South Africa1801821
Sucha, Mazowieckie, Poland18001740
Cottonwood, Alabama1801418213
Birchwood, Alaska18001800
Yongsu-dong, North Jeolla, South Korea18001760
Las Mercedes, Madrid, Spain18002500
Sam Roi Yot, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand18033594
Malkara, Tekirdag, Turkey18001630
Rivne, Rivne, Ukraine18082678
Lanexa, Virginia1801815416
Pocono Lake, Pennsylvania1801416511
Womelsdorf, Pennsylvania1801517314
Marietta, South Carolina1801018210
Perry, New York1801517015
Shelter Island, New York18041644
White City, New York18032903
Wilson, New York18061896
Haworth, New Jersey18051635
Tularosa, New Mexico18091559
East Norriton, Pennsylvania18091978
Camden, Ohio18051865
Payne, Ohio18081738
Dong No, Vietnam18032214
Chico, Texas18081836
Eilenburg, Saxony, Germany18052208
Petersberg, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany18052809
Laufen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany180731016
Weiberhof, Bavaria, Germany18002440
Lanting, Zhejiang, China18011851
Trinec, Moravskoslezsky, Czech Republic1802903
Largeasse, Deux-Sevres, France18051985
Corlee, Haute-Marne, France18001560
Cousance, Jura, France18011761
Fourques-sur-Garonne, Lot-et-Garonne, France1801117111
La Cadiere-d'Azur, Var, France18051705
Fredensborg, Capital, Denmark18001790
Virum, Capital, Denmark17991728
Salcedo, Hermanas, Dominican Republic17902000
Gutenstetten, Bavaria, Germany17911791
Lichtenfels, Hesse, Germany17902620
Megara, Attica, Greece1791119911
Sartrouville, Yvelines, France17971797
Sogamoso, Boyaca, Colombia17935234
Kuncice, Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic1790480
Pierrelatte, Drome, France17906320
Les Artigues-de-Lussac, Gironde, France17901790
Saint-Geoirs, Isere, France1792534649
Saint-Andre-le-Puy, Loire, France17901850
Bucksport, Maine1791416213
Kennedyville, Maryland17931889
Osburn, Idaho17951935
Wheatland, California17971606
Granite, Colorado17901890
Collinsville, Mississippi1791315912
Fayette, Mississippi1791115811
Browning, Montana1791015310
Sandalwood, Florida17902420
Nahunta, Georgia1792814218
Liangxi, Jiangxi, China17981818
Bayuquan District, Liaoning, China1791217612
Daxie, Zhejiang, China17911801
El Palomar, Buenos Aires, Argentina17941834
San Nicolas de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina1791420314
Villa Martelli, Buenos Aires, Argentina17903550
Yarralumla, Australian Capital Territory, Australia17921862
Wellington, New South Wales, Australia17942667
Underdale, South Australia, Australia17941884
Liancheng, Fujian, China17902290
Roxboro, Quebec, Canada17921552
Dusheng, Hebei, China17901860
Chuangye, Heilongjiang, China1791122412
Gongyi Shi, Henan, China17903700
Fenghuang, Hubei, China17902960
Bisheng, Jiangsu, China1792422330
Sao Joao, Espirito Santo, Brazil17931813
Governador Dix Sept Rosado, Rio Grande Do Norte, Brazil17901790
Boa Vista, Roraima, Brazil179833027
Vargem Grande Paulista, Sao Paulo, Brazil17902600
Aguas Calientes, Guerrero, Mexico17912120
Cocula, Jalisco, Mexico17902060
Comalcalco, Tabasco, Mexico17901790

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779