Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 13,501 to 13,600 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Skaneateles, New York2,592262,36926
Tupper Lake, New York2502621722
Waverly, New York4342644723
Woodridge, New York4502652324
Ayden, North Carolina4992653424
Carrboro, North Carolina1,6622666822
Dobson, North Carolina931261,18929
East Bend, North Carolina1762615423
Jefferson, North Carolina3702632622
Maggie Valley, North Carolina1832620821
Springs, Pennsylvania8942686525
Vandergrift, Pennsylvania4012635422
Wrightsville, Pennsylvania4172638421
Dalzell, South Carolina3482624424
Okatie, South Carolina2812621624
Ravenel, South Carolina4602635421
Atoka, Tennessee3992632923
Corryton, Tennessee4902637824
Erwin, Tennessee1,507261,65026
Etowah, Tennessee5572696233
Oliver Springs, Tennessee3902632223
Atlanta, Texas2,557264,98620
Blanco, Texas5342652525
Canutillo, Texas4322642123
Devine, Texas3252626920
Fort Stockton, Texas7832698321
Jasper, Texas772261,09422
Jefferson, Texas4532654022
Kennedale, Texas1,062261,12125
Laguna Vista, Texas1892616319
Nocona, Texas3072627123
Paradise, Texas3312630323
Pilot Point, Texas5422649620
Splendora, Texas4022633819
White Oak, Texas3452632419
Whitehouse, Texas7892666020
Hopkinton, New Hampshire289261047
Elmer, New Jersey8762683926
Garwood, New Jersey2,577262,59626
Hamburg, New Jersey7502684424
Kinnelon, New Jersey1,956262,26925
Ventnor City, New Jersey2642623821
Bayville, New York3072627321
Brookville, New York21,5102616,22550
Cold Spring, New York1,672261,19724
Manteo, North Carolina2682625424
Norwood, North Carolina6462660223
Iberia, Ohio5672667836
Newbury, Ohio1,503261,13121
Paris, Ohio1,928263,90748
Perry, Ohio1,810261,42824
Wellston, Ohio2842629125
West Union, Ohio4022634026
Willowick, Ohio105269122
Can Duoc, Long An, Vietnam1,745262,90129
Dong Loc, Nghe An, Vietnam1362618438
Jonesville, Virginia2312620025
Poquoson, Virginia4372633820
Rustburg, Virginia6962629919
Stuart, Virginia4732646225
Kingston, Washington9262690725
Newport, Washington5002653221
Ocean Park, Washington3222627517
White Salmon, Washington1,743261,67321
Point Pleasant, West Virginia2952632423
Noble, Oklahoma6172652518
Piedmont, Oklahoma3682630717
Jefferson, Oregon1,556261,02010
Avondale, Pennsylvania2,339262,69025
Coal Center, Pennsylvania1,344261,49519
Curwensville, Pennsylvania2652627521
Dallas, Pennsylvania897261,19424
East Earl, Pennsylvania8292680722
Greentown, Pennsylvania2082618020
Mercer, Pennsylvania2,536263,19424
Mill Hall, Pennsylvania7112672026
Narvon, Pennsylvania7202658826
Denmark, Wisconsin3422627720
Hammond, Wisconsin771261,84645
Kimberly, Wisconsin994261,00521
Ladysmith, Wisconsin9802693321
Minocqua, Wisconsin3792645222
Wausaukee, Wisconsin1662613820
Margarita, Bolivar, Venezuela3122634931
Hoa Vang, Da Nang, Vietnam806261,23092
Linh Dong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam1762622958
Phu Tho, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam1732627249
Xinxing District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan1212623543
Phetchaburi, Phetchaburi, Thailand4762672326
Bang Bo District, Samut Prakan, Thailand3492638228
Tunis, Tunis, Tunisia1,706262,43428
Acibadem, Istanbul, Turkey4,8162612,01341
Medawachchiya, Anuradhapura, Sri Lanka749262265
Avissawella, Kolamba, Sri Lanka1522618728
Kalubowila East, Kolamba, Sri Lanka2382623717
Pannipitiya, Kolamba, Sri Lanka1,415261,56426
Umea, Vasterbotten, Sweden2,005264,24970
Canton, Graubunden, Switzerland1,2482689226
Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom2,038261,88029
Knutsford, Cheshire, United Kingdom4,284265,91226

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779