Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 23,801 to 23,900 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Woodville, Ohio1079988
Beggs, Oklahoma23892297
Bokoshe, Oklahoma1059929
Boswell, Oklahoma819739
Cache, Oklahoma20291688
Cameron, Oklahoma98891,0107
Petersburg, Tennessee989879
Sequatchie, Tennessee429408
Townsend, Tennessee789698
Atascocita, Texas6091359
Brookeland, Texas12391119
Carmine, Texas819758
Daingerfield, Texas21891959
De Berry, Texas1089977
De Leon, Texas839829
Goldthwaite, Texas26892468
Hawley, Texas16591539
Heights, Texas17691919
Howe, Texas39393899
Knox City, Texas419356
Lake Worth, Texas636974010
Llano, Texas35693268
May, Texas679628
Miami, Texas2,29293,5799
Muleshoe, Texas16191559
Nash, Texas365942913
North Zulch, Texas769707
Olney, Texas25793147
Port Isabel, Texas300935016
Richwood, Texas19591889
Savannah, Texas24892288
Slaton, Texas27192649
Sullivan City, Texas13991279
Trenton, Texas30193649
Wortham, Texas17991929
Bingham Canyon, Utah22592,15025
Fillmore, Utah14591377
Huntington, Utah25392557
Huntsville, Utah17991748
Edwards, New York609537
Elizaville, New York929818
Forestville, New York141916111
Franklin, New York1,18491,24413
Franklinville, New York35193438
Gardiner, New York32993119
Greenbush, New York709708
Leicester, New York11991159
Lyons Falls, New York26792598
Marathon, New York17491569
Mayfield, New York14891289
Millbrook, New York24492329
Milton, New York70391,07013
Minoa, New York11791058
Moravia, New York28292699
Mountainville, New York71497399
New Haven, New York18692099
Newark Valley, New York17691667
North Babylon, New York84197169
Orient, New York32793319
Palenville, New York479458
Portland, New York11692009
Savannah, New York1,22691,4919
Schaghticoke, New York14091359
South Wales, New York829809
Thornwood, New York76598689
Tivoli, New York15691439
Trumansburg, New York22392269
Westhampton Beach, New York35793239
Westport, New York20491448
Williamstown, New York25693159
Woodbourne, New York15793318
Cedar Grove, North Carolina639569
Cherry Point, North Carolina70995563
Clarendon, North Carolina1159979
Fountain, North Carolina719679
Godwin, North Carolina118911610
Lake Lure, North Carolina629559
Lowgap, North Carolina739678
Penn Valley, Pennsylvania51594967
Penndel, Pennsylvania11291118
Port Royal, Pennsylvania849789
Quaker Village, Pennsylvania197920510
Richland, Pennsylvania14392488
Scenery Hill, Pennsylvania7891159
Schuylkill, Pennsylvania5898112
Sidman, Pennsylvania62996779
Spring Mills, Pennsylvania959879
Stevens, Pennsylvania23492209
Trevorton, Pennsylvania10991119
Troy, Pennsylvania23592589
Ulster, Pennsylvania1069989
Wheatland, Pennsylvania666994010
Mapleville, Rhode Island21492049
Branchville, South Carolina869729
Calhoun Falls, South Carolina23292098
Cassatt, South Carolina1289999
Cross Hill, South Carolina709618
Enoree, South Carolina28092839
Green Sea, South Carolina489489
Mount Croghan, South Carolina599548

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779