Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 36,701 to 36,800 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Wanette, Oklahoma533523
Waukomis, Oklahoma643603
Welling, Oklahoma403383
Athena, Oregon7931012
Bly, Oregon513493
Cannon Beach, Oregon493433
Cloverdale, Oregon10731033
Condon, Oregon443413
Deer Island, Oregon553503
Foster, Oregon453423
Nyssa, Oregon23532292
Pilot Rock, Oregon743703
Powell Butte, Oregon14231273
Scotts Mills, Oregon453423
Seal Rock, Oregon713673
Tenmile, Oregon463452
Winchester, Oregon563713
Bally, Pennsylvania18831883
Blakely, Pennsylvania41034093
Blawnox, Pennsylvania21131843
Bloom, Pennsylvania35938683
Boyers, Pennsylvania483423
Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania12532153
Brownstown, Pennsylvania503763
Charlestown, Pennsylvania673855
Cherryville, Pennsylvania473664
Columbus, Pennsylvania503677
Creekside, Pennsylvania643593
Cross Roads, Pennsylvania433403
Cumberland, Pennsylvania16431963
Dalmatia, Pennsylvania15231513
Danielsville, Pennsylvania14332623
Davidsville, Pennsylvania493443
East Pennsboro, Pennsylvania923913
Emigsville, Pennsylvania67438191
Eynon, Pennsylvania14631673
Friendsville, Pennsylvania413433
Grindstone, Pennsylvania883743
Hop Bottom, Pennsylvania453373
Hopwood, Pennsylvania793723
Hulmeville, Pennsylvania413383
Indianola, Pennsylvania11731893
Lenni, Pennsylvania823853
Lewis Run, Pennsylvania63836303
Loyalhanna, Pennsylvania15231533
Luzerne, Pennsylvania1,78933,3493
Madison, Pennsylvania823935
Meadow Lands, Pennsylvania16132333
Mill Creek, Pennsylvania65331,3863
Monroeton, Pennsylvania633603
Mount Morris, Pennsylvania853943
Mount Oliver, Pennsylvania14631474
Narberth, Pennsylvania75038302
Newell, Pennsylvania433453
Williamstown, West Virginia52535,5043
Adell, Wisconsin483433
Arkdale, Wisconsin653613
Arlington, Wisconsin863773
Baileys Harbor, Wisconsin403363
Bayside, Wisconsin703663
Bowler, Wisconsin703663
Cascade, Wisconsin813753
Combined Locks, Wisconsin14431953
Deer Park, Wisconsin473443
Elmwood, Wisconsin18531883
Endeavor, Wisconsin433423
Friesland, Wisconsin1823632
Holcombe, Wisconsin733623
Houlton, Wisconsin773583
Hurley, Wisconsin823753
Milltown, Wisconsin39334993
Mount Calvary, Wisconsin443393
Mt Pleasant, Wisconsin35235993
Muscoda, Wisconsin49736863
Ogema, Wisconsin473433
Rib Lake, Wisconsin433403
Rock, Wisconsin24832423
Rudolph, Wisconsin503503
Sherwood, Wisconsin683623
Trego, Wisconsin583563
Unity, Wisconsin563623
Vesper, Wisconsin483453
Zenda, Wisconsin863823
Guernsey, Wyoming1263943
Warren Air Force Base, Wyoming14831203
La Paz, Canelones, Uruguay1,02831,0323
San Joaquin, Carabobo, Venezuela7636563
Merida, Merida, Venezuela8931604
Santa Lucia, Miranda, Venezuela8231264
Dong No, Vietnam18032214
Son Dong, Bac Giang, Vietnam26034053
Cam Giang, Bac Ninh, Vietnam7831353
Dong Thuan, Binh Thuan, Vietnam54435743
Djong Phuoc, Da Nang, Vietnam27135114
Thanh Khe, Da Nang, Vietnam71939843
Dong Than, Dong Bang Song Hong, Vietnam23336613
Long Binh, Dong Nam Bo, Vietnam1,34332,5353
Tran Hung Djao, Dong Nam Bo, Vietnam573603
Djai Djong, Ha Tay, Vietnam13831803
Dong Na, Ha Tinh, Vietnam40837313

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779