Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 47,901 to 48,000 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Longde, Guangxi Zhuang, China16202280
Nagang, Guangxi Zhuang, China430490
Nongbo, Guangxi Zhuang, China600700
Pingzhi, Guangxi Zhuang, China470440
Qingao, Guangxi Zhuang, China8101510
Runyuan, Guangxi Zhuang, China11301150
Shangxue, Guangxi Zhuang, China450450
Sheji, Guangxi Zhuang, China790830
Suqiao, Guangxi Zhuang, China800870
Wanjiang, Guangxi Zhuang, China6801040
Xiangnan, Guangxi Zhuang, China14501450
Xinding, Guangxi Zhuang, China17401740
Xinwei, Guangxi Zhuang, China580770
Zhixing, Guangxi Zhuang, China460460
Zhuqiao, Guangxi Zhuang, China7502970
Dalian, Guizhou, China660660
Dongguan, Guizhou, China780790
Donghuang, Guizhou, China6801060
Haichang, Guizhou, China460580
Hezhang, Guizhou, China560560
Jiaodong, Guizhou, China11101150
Jiaojiao, Guizhou, China12803410
Jiaoxiang, Guizhou, China47205560
Jiucheng, Guizhou, China4803330
Kaili, Guizhou, China540760
Libo County, Guizhou, China48305010
Pingxian, Guizhou, China700700
Qianxi, Guizhou, China26502720
Rongyuan, Guizhou, China490490
Shangang, Guizhou, China740770
Tangbian, Guizhou, China12302680
Wusha, Guizhou, China410660
Xingyi Shi, Guizhou, China540850
Yaohai, Guizhou, China420470
Yingshang, Guizhou, China9701160
Zhenlong, Guizhou, China52405240
Donglu, Hainan, China410410
Dongyin, Hainan, China400560
Haiyan, Hainan, China480710
Lingqu, Hainan, China24902430
Longhai, Hainan, China700730
Qinglan, Hainan, China20002000
Qingtian, Hainan, China11102140
Taling, Hainan, China600600
Tongyuan, Hainan, China430430
Wanning, Hainan, China10801,1300
Wushi, Hainan, China420440
Xingchang, Hainan, China7401010
Anjiang, Hebei, China440460
Baibao, Hebei, China780790
Beijing, Hebei, China9401690
Bencheng, Hebei, China22602260
Changli County, Hebei, China12301390
Chenggezhuang, Hebei, China410410
Daming, Hebei, China510630
Dangcheng, Hebei, China660700
Dongqu, Hebei, China400400
Dusheng, Hebei, China17901860
Duzhuang, Hebei, China34901,6230
Ershilipu, Hebei, China500510
Guofang, Hebei, China6301100
Guozhuang, Hebei, China9801260
Guye, Hebei, China14901840
Haiyang, Hebei, China19502800
Hejian Shi, Hebei, China680710
Hexi, Hebei, China6801020
Huaiyang, Hebei, China840870
Huangbei, Hebei, China640650
Huanggezhuang, Hebei, China4801110
Huanghua Shi, Hebei, China17202010
Jing Xian, Hebei, China730780
Jingzhou, Hebei, China10901160
Kaiping, Hebei, China17401780
Liyang, Hebei, China640620
Lubei, Hebei, China9201090
Luozhuang, Hebei, China940940
Nangong Shi, Hebei, China9901140
Nanhe, Hebei, China740740
Nanliu, Hebei, China6401010
Nanshan, Hebei, China550580
Nanxing, Hebei, China8301280
Neiqiu, Hebei, China480570
Pachigang, Hebei, China690690
Qijia, Hebei, China600660
Shanglin, Hebei, China410420
Shijiao, Hebei, China15901590
Songmen, Hebei, China13901410
Tanghu, Hebei, China12704180
Tianchang, Hebei, China4202240
Wangjing, Hebei, China27102820
Wangzhuang, Hebei, China5601090
Wei Xian, Hebei, China670660
Xiangyang, Hebei, China6101010
Xiaogucheng, Hebei, China9001130
Xinmu, Hebei, China460120
Xinxian, Hebei, China6401740
Xizhaotong, Hebei, China680690
Zhazhuang, Hebei, China920980
Zhili, Hebei, China10801480
Anshan, Heilongjiang, China18701870

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779