Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 12,501 to 12,600 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Damascus, Virginia1,270361,31632
Damascus, Arkansas7298113
Dambach-la-Ville, Bas-Rhin, France421421
Damery, Marne, France22482258
Damietta, Dumyat, Egypt769181,21014
Daming, Hebei, China510630
Damm, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany11201130
Dammam, Eastern Province, Saudi Arabia9,25127026,812962
Dammarie-les-Lys, Seine-et-Marne, France761781
Damme, Lower Saxony, Germany6,779754,50449
Damme, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium49080
Damnagar, Gujarat, India450450
Damnak Ampil, Kandal, Cambodia450560
Damnoen Saduak, Ratchaburi, Thailand31485278
Damon, Texas807667
Dampara, Dhaka, Bangladesh462502
Dampit, Jawa Timur, Indonesia1,37411,3731
Damville, Eure, France520530
Damyang, South Jeolla, South Korea7221072
Dan, Gia Lai, Vietnam1822124942
Dan, Northern, Israel901221,22827
Dan, Preah Vihear, Cambodia630150
Dana Point, California4,310654,26162
Danao City, Cebu, Philippines12501420
Danboro, Pennsylvania2,397232,28921
Danbury, North Carolina441431
Danbury, New Hampshire701661
Danbury, Essex, United Kingdom520540
Danbury, Connecticut42,4091,07749,060762
Danbury, Texas13931353
Danbury, Wisconsin104149912
Danby, Vermont482332
Danby, California620730
Dandagamuwa, Kurunaegala, Sri Lanka4771547615
Dandenong, Victoria, Australia4,7821845,099201
Dandenong South, Victoria, Australia9,41748211,327513
Danderyd, Stockholm, Sweden9611002
Dandong, Liaoning, China13,28017416,677171
Dandridge, Tennessee2,257972,10474
Dane, Wisconsin313935914
Danevang, Texas5311411
Danforth, Maine496435
Danga, Abidjan, Ivory Coast42414011
Dangcheng, Hebei, China660700
Dange-Saint-Romain, Vienne, France17401740
Danghu, Zhejiang, China14061426
Dangjin, Gyeonggi, South Korea21832653
Dangkao, Phnom Penh, Cambodia2901945323
Dangriga, Stann Creek, Belize1,206162,75917
Dangshan, Anhui, China4,234646,75198
Dangshan, Zhejiang, China77481,0579
Dangtu County, Anhui, China3793061029
Dangwan, Zhejiang, China8801150
Dangyang, Hubei, China21632453
Dangyang Shi, Hubei, China11911341
Danh Thang, Bac Giang, Vietnam35743384
Dania Beach, Florida86,9445,115398,66425,644
Daniel, Georgia407406
Daniels, West Virginia1531614216
Danielson, Connecticut9623394424
Danielsville, Georgia1421216910
Danielsville, Pennsylvania14332623
Daning, Shanxi, China24302430
Danjoutin, Territoire de Belfort, France532542
Danli, El Paraiso, Honduras1,755131,87913
Danling, Sichuan, China684684
Dannemarie-sur-Crete, Doubs, France13031233
Dannemora, New York471441
Dannenberg, Lower Saxony, Germany2,910422,74139
Dannenberg (Elbe), Lower Saxony, Germany922872
Dannevirke, Manawatu-Wanganui Region, New Zealand36525092
Dannstadt-Schauernheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany4601290
Dansenberg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany700610
Danshui, Guangdong, China36,4241,26550,7201,466
Danshui, New Taipei City, Taiwan8,97912310,593137
Danshui District, New Taipei City, Taiwan4961058510
Dansville, New York3472330118
Dansville, Michigan13521242
Dantu, Jiangsu, China1,248251,91147
Danvers, Massachusetts54,0681,760100,2513,250
Danvers, Illinois51055135
Danville, Indiana6865158343
Danville, Illinois19,74350324,588461
Danville, Kentucky10,38621214,001249
Danville, Iowa595555
Danville, Alabama3061628115
Danville, Georgia839679
Danville, Arkansas4831446814
Danville, California26,46040528,947449
Danville, West Virginia1461523415
Danville, Vermont534514
Danville, Virginia41,68757544,909619
Danville, New Hampshire1501114211
Danville, Pennsylvania1,322782,195139
Danville, Ohio11851155
Danville, Quebec, Canada661971
Danwon-gu, Gyeonggi, South Korea73635233
Danxi, Zhejiang, China11021102
Danyan, Fujian, China17301280
Danyang, Jiangsu, China54,6581,23368,0441,303

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779