Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 28,901 to 29,000 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Lilin, Guangdong, China1,299691,67177
Liling, Hunan, China11,41927111,460262
Liling Shi, Hunan, China6,9861978,820240
Lille, Nord, France1,230301,58755
Lille Skensved, Zealand, Denmark6232192322
Lillebonne, Seine-Maritime, France52402,0350
Lillehammer, Innlandet, Norway10961106
Lillesand, Agder, Norway1,366181,39918
Lillestroem, Viken, Norway90591,40918
Lillian, Alabama2841823516
Lillington, North Carolina1,778941,52969
Lilly, Pennsylvania566516
Liloan, Cebu, Philippines2,186212,74825
Lilongwe, Malawi928342,82538
Lily, Kentucky985855
Lily Lake, Illinois31863076
Lilydale, Victoria, Australia7942076817
Lilyfield, New South Wales, Australia551551
Lima, Guanacaste, Costa Rica37603740
Lima, Pennsylvania11311301
Lima, Ohio16,13144315,426322
Lima, Michigan1030980
Lima, New York3182732320
Lima, Oaxaca, Mexico400640
Lima, Lima, Peru119,3923,092154,7204,850
Limache, De Valparaiso, Chile10101670
Limana, Belluno, Italy23602450
Limanowa, Malopolskie, Poland491471
Limay, Yvelines, France110328410
Limbach, Bavaria, Germany400710
Limbach, Saarland, Germany22002680
Limbach, Saxony, Germany24803200
Limbach-Oberfrohna, Saxony, Germany24963016
Limbadi, Vibo Valentia, Italy412412
Limbe, Malawi72081,59236
Limbe, Sud Ouest, Cameroon258450813
Limbiate, Monza E Della Brianza, Italy800820
Limburg, Bavaria, Germany1,583322,09235
Limburg an der Lahn, Hesse, Germany15452205
Lime, Central Jutland, Denmark4901360
Lime Springs, Iowa486693
Limehouse, Ontario, Canada734634
Limeira, Sao Paulo, Brazil11,75930722,197299
Limena, Padova, Italy1,236101,66222
Limerick, Limerick, Ireland1,607271,46834
Limerick, Maine1962118818
Limerick, Pennsylvania1,299251,33138
Limestone, Tennessee2252718124
Limestone, Maine9951585
Limestone, New York431411
Limeyrat, Dordogne, France2471225412
Liming, Shanghai, China510520
Liming, Fujian, China1,51402,2820
Limington, Maine1281511313
Limingzhuang, Tianjin, China630650
Limnos, North Aegean, Greece601581
Limoeiro, Sao Paulo, Brazil580650
Limoges, Ontario, Canada675654
Limoges, Haute-Vienne, France3,827342,94638
Limon, San Jose, Costa Rica2293346670
Limon, Limon, Costa Rica3,789616,892246
Limon, Colorado311235214
Limonest, Rhone, France63009100
Limosano, Campobasso, Italy794794
Limoux, Aude, France1,779271,69225
Limpio, Central, Paraguay3781548615
Lin'an, Zhejiang, China5,6481957,002209
Lin-chia, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan27223172
Linan, Zhejiang, China11,04715313,333180
Linan, Shaanxi, China15612131
Linares, Del Maule, Chile2,304282,44330
Linares, Nuevo Leon, Mexico79561,4937
Linares, Jaen, Spain37664126
Linbro Park, Gauteng, South Africa700760
Linby, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom12401240
Lince, Lima, Peru2,103462,98846
Linchuan, Jiangxi, China1571816118
Linchuan, Zhejiang, China701841
Lincoln, Canterbury Region, New Zealand18012341
Lincoln, Massachusetts6153463027
Lincoln, Maine2443121324
Lincoln, New York15813001
Lincoln, Nebraska51,7741,86459,3842,052
Lincoln, New Hampshire30813041
Lincoln, North Dakota10991028
Lincoln, Michigan859819
Lincoln, Montana796686
Lincoln, Missouri2995033158
Lincoln, Ontario, Canada2752023429
Lincoln, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom48755385
Lincoln, Alabama5,2741142,71898
Lincoln, Delaware3,793155,18914
Lincoln, Arkansas193101689
Lincoln, California11,11613811,657110
Lincoln, Kansas711661
Lincoln, Illinois4,5891593,986158
Lincoln, Virginia1040450
Lincoln, Utah18902620
Lincoln, Texas896916
Lincoln, Rhode Island8,41833014,323457

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779