Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 41,201 to 41,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Qianma, Jiangsu, China420400
Qianqiao, Jiangsu, China39714511
Qianqiao, Shanghai, China13301650
Qianqing, Zhejiang, China35903200
Qianshan, Jiangxi, China15763578
Qianshan, Anhui, China49014801
Qianshan, Guangdong, China53121,2112
Qiansuo, Zhejiang, China16102570
Qiantan, Zhejiang, China4419748495
Qiantang, Zhejiang, China3,4263203,991361
Qiantang, Chongqing, China495565
Qiantian, Zhejiang, China800800
Qiantong, Zhejiang, China540540
Qianwan, Gansu, China550550
Qianwu, Guangdong, China10711071
Qianxi, Guizhou, China26502720
Qianxi, Zhejiang, China693734
Qianxiang, Zhejiang, China7301040
Qianyuan, Zhejiang, China29704750
Qianzhen District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan8141687718
Qianzhou, Jiangsu, China12401250
Qiaodong, Guangdong, China430470
Qiaojiang, Hunan, China620680
Qiaonan, Heilongjiang, China14081358
Qiaosi, Zhejiang, China11511581
Qiaotou, Zhejiang, China5281063810
Qiaotou, Guangdong, China11,83948515,064508
Qiaotou, Qinghai, China2802133221
Qiaotou, Shandong, China1,315321,64634
Qiaotou, Jiangsu, China12002010
Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan1,73441,4812
Qiaotouhu, Zhejiang, China450460
Qiaoxi, Jiangxi, China8411021
Qiaoxi, Hebei, China7891692321
Qiaoxia, Zhejiang, China27853135
Qibao, Shanghai, China15502350
Qidong, Shanghai, China68257625
Qidong, Jiangsu, China7,06212811,769146
Qidong Shi, Jiangsu, China862151,55424
Qift, Qina, Egypt93129512
Qifu, Sichuan, China9001820
Qihe, Shandong, China1,11891,79610
Qijia, Hebei, China600660
Qijin District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan710410
Qindu, Shaanxi, China295953511
Qinfeng, Yunnan, China531531
Qing Xian, Hebei, China19642877
Qingao, Guangxi Zhuang, China8101510
Qingcheng, Guangdong, China9251015
Qingcun, Shanghai, China7601094110
Qingdao, Shandong, China2,678,37175,6453,997,802106,912
Qingdui, Liaoning, China935935
Qingdun, Jiangsu, China490500
Qingfeng, Chongqing, China421491
Qinggang, Heilongjiang, China36914451
Qinghe, Henan, China29153605
Qinghe, Beijing, China15212561
Qinghe, Shandong, China11831493
Qinghe, Xinjiang Uyghur, China19632983
Qinghu, Hubei, China88888888
Qinghu, Jiangxi, China1421014210
Qinghu, Guangdong, China9211551
Qinghua, Shanghai, China15301530
Qingjiang, Zhejiang, China15621582
Qingjiang, Hunan, China540550
Qingkou, Jiangsu, China44338193
Qingkou, Fujian, China1,622372,44690
Qingkou, Zhejiang, China25412581
Qinglan, Hainan, China20002000
Qingnian, Shandong, China570650
Qingping, Chongqing, China650780
Qingping, Henan, China5761391,333141
Qingpu, Shanghai, China66,8401,20383,5431,400
Qingquan, Shandong, China5921183
Qingshan, Hubei, China18223662
Qingshan, Jiangxi, China13361427
Qingshan, Inner Mongolia, China15001490
Qingshan, Jiangsu, China18061635
Qingshan, Zhejiang, China13602050
Qingshanhu, Zhejiang, China2392825428
Qingshen, Sichuan, China24212712
Qingshui, Zhejiang, China720800
Qingshui, Taitung, Taiwan450450
Qingshui, Hubei, China420430
Qingshui District, Taichung City, Taiwan1,18641,6414
Qingtang, Guangdong, China690860
Qingtao, Zhejiang, China605895
Qingtian, Zhejiang, China6861290914
Qingtian, Hainan, China11102140
Qingwan, Guangdong, China540570
Qingxi, Guangdong, China16,75743521,519528
Qingxi, China4392859528
Qingxian, Hebei, China986111,12211
Qingxin, Heilongjiang, China450740
Qingxiu, Guangxi Zhuang, China25882668
Qingyang, Gansu, China829102,18819
Qingyang, Jiangsu, China18912361
Qingyang, Fujian, China26,69384838,1041,364
Qingyang, Zhejiang, China460450
Qingyang, Shandong, China830840

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779