Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 33,901 to 34,000 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Cauayan, Isabela, Philippines4601860
Mindoro, La Union, Philippines17731863
Lozienica, Zachodniopomorskie, Poland16171865
Stargard, Zachodniopomorskie, Poland1901018610
Sanbuk, North Jeolla, South Korea8501860
Nubledo, Asturias, Spain18501860
Koggala, Galla, Sri Lanka206221866
Malabe, Kurunaegala, Sri Lanka14311861
Guemligen, Bern, Switzerland18701860
Holmfirth, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom19031853
Bay, Arkansas15421852
Dali, Taichung City, Taiwan15441854
Banaz, Usak, Turkey9101850
Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom16501850
Barrow-in-Furness District, Cumbria, United Kingdom17241851
Donington, Shropshire, United Kingdom12511851
Sandan, North Chungcheong, South Korea14851858
Sangbuk-myeon, Ulsan, South Korea15811851
Davydovo, Moscow Oblast, Russia9801850
Miekinia, Dolnoslaskie, Poland1721818526
Bon Aqua, Tennessee2262518515
Davidson, Tennessee1483018531
Delbarton, West Virginia2121118510
Barnesville, Ohio2052718522
Trung Dong, Ninh Binh, Vietnam18371857
Song Cau, Phu Yen, Vietnam14311851
Lap Thach, Vinh Phuc, Vietnam7501850
Wainscott, New York1891218512
Allenhurst, New Jersey11001850
Laurel Springs, New Jersey1701318513
Cuba, New York2062318521
Deerpark, New York17301850
Woodruff, Wisconsin2061618513
Catia La Mar, Vargas, Venezuela5601850
Ben Lomond, California19651854
Strathmore, California19891859
Baltic, Connecticut12741853
Donalsonville, Georgia2333118524
Greenville, Indiana21171857
Burnside, Kentucky16261856
Science Hill, Kentucky2111918514
St. Michaels, Maryland295718531
Shelbina, Missouri18961856
Las Palmas, Durango, Mexico6701850
Huichapan, Hidalgo, Mexico15101850
Nacharam, Telangana, India19071857
Legok, Banten, Indonesia2812318514
Ambivere, Bergamo, Italy9001850
Kitakata, Fukushima, Japan18031853
Eselborn, Clervaux, Luxembourg16801850
San Jose, Choluteca, Honduras18201850
Vaiano, Prato, Italy15041854
Otricoli, Terni, Italy18601850
Rozendaal, South Holland, Netherlands13851855
San Sebastian de Yali, Jinotega, Nicaragua9301850
Sovik, Vestland, Norway18561854
Nanji, Shanxi, China11761856
Simao, Yunnan, China7001850
Saint-Elzear, Quebec, Canada13901850
Lebring, Steiermark, Austria17501850
Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina10801850
Palmilla, Del Libertador B Ohiggins, Chile18811851
Xinwu, Hainan, China1611018510
Wuda, Inner Mongolia, China8101850
Serra, Piaui, Brazil14501850
Nova Petropolis, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil8951855
Blagoevgrad, blagoevgrad, Bulgaria20131853
Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1951318512
Sievi, Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland20401850
Grandrieux, Aisne, France6131855
Hanggai, Zhejiang, China17601850
Hefu, Zhejiang, China18441854
Lanting, Zhejiang, China18011851
Haslach im Kinzigtal, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany18621852
Abensberg, Bavaria, Germany261141857
Eschenlohe, Bavaria, Germany22431850
Saint-Andre-le-Puy, Loire, France17901850
Niedermohr, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany22921851
Lauta, Saxony, Germany18351855
Zwenkau, Saxony, Germany10711851
Kipia, East Macedonia and Thrace, Greece16721842
Comalapa, Chimaltenango, Guatemala17001840
Antibes, Alpes-Maritimes, France19141844
Friedewald, Hesse, Germany18211841
Nancy, Meurthe-et-Moselle, France13131844
Pouzauges, Vendee, France16411841
Romans, Deux-Sevres, France19411841
Chateau-Gontier, Mayenne, France19061845
Taoyuan, Zhejiang, China1462518444
Candelaria, Cauca, Colombia6601840
Altamira, Alajuela, Costa Rica15501840
Waldshut, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany19151845
Eging am See, Bavaria, Germany9921842
Hollandale, Mississippi8571846
Montague, California2091018410
Monte Sereno, California2031018410
Running Springs, California2061418412
Waverly, Georgia1641518416
Mountain Home Air Force Base, Idaho19701840
Petersburg, Illinois214101848

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779