Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 58,201 to 58,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Saint Nazianz, Wisconsin600710
St. Croix Falls, Wisconsin14001370
Troy, Wisconsin420460
Valders, Wisconsin11101160
Westport, Wisconsin1290670
Weyerhaeuser, Wisconsin16902070
Wilmot, Wisconsin39903440
Pine Bluffs, Wyoming820770
Teton Village, Wyoming920970
Warren AFB, Wyoming510450
La Vega, Puerto Rico, United States of America550590
El Colorado, Canelones, Uruguay470520
San Jacinto, Canelones, Uruguay25002540
Colonia del Sacramento, Colonia, Uruguay39905100
Santa Bernardina, Durazno, Uruguay21002100
Ciudad Vieja, Montevideo, Uruguay15502110
Colon, Montevideo, Uruguay21602420
Paso de Carrasco, Montevideo, Uruguay590590
Casa Blanca, Paysandu, Uruguay11901190
Young, Rio Negro, Uruguay60409050
Garibaldi, Salto, Uruguay11901200
Banado, San Jose, Uruguay560560
Libertad, San Jose, Uruguay6301120
Dolores, Soriano, Uruguay6503420
Andijon, Andijon, Uzbekistan35805170
Navoi, Navoi, Uzbekistan8805970
Bulungur, Samarkand, Uzbekistan12001200
Bella Vista, Aragua, Venezuela14504440
Moron, Carabobo, Venezuela7902830
San Pablo, Carabobo, Venezuela5501990
San Felix, Falcon, Venezuela4801010
Chacaito, Guarico, Venezuela500510
San Juan de los Morros, Guarico, Venezuela6001340
Lourdes, Merida, Venezuela4603030
Guanare, Portuguesa, Venezuela5402010
Caraballeda, Vargas, Venezuela400550
Catia La Mar, Vargas, Venezuela5601850
Song Khe, Vietnam470490
An Tinh, An Giang, Vietnam680930
Binh Phu, An Giang, Vietnam450450
Dong An, An Giang, Vietnam32404120
Dong Thanh, An Giang, Vietnam440510
Tri Ton, An Giang, Vietnam720910
Hat Dich, Ba Ria - Vung Tau, Vietnam23402340
Suoi Nghe, Ba Ria - Vung Tau, Vietnam14704470
Tan Binh, Ba Ria - Vung Tau, Vietnam770860
Tan Thanh, Ba Ria - Vung Tau, Vietnam31103870
Bien Djong, Bac Giang, Vietnam10501400
Djong Ben, Bac Giang, Vietnam11601630
Dong Chanh, Bac Giang, Vietnam9401320
Dong Do, Bac Giang, Vietnam540610
Dong Giao, Bac Giang, Vietnam480930
Dong Ho, Bac Giang, Vietnam8801960
Dong Khanh, Bac Giang, Vietnam630780
Dong Lai, Bac Giang, Vietnam12606700
Dong May, Bac Giang, Vietnam5101330
Duc Thang, Bac Giang, Vietnam830680
Lang Djong, Bac Giang, Vietnam630730
Lang Ha, Bac Giang, Vietnam430490
Minh Chau, Bac Giang, Vietnam6101630
Song Khe, Bac Giang, Vietnam430680
Tam Binh, Bac Giang, Vietnam54801,0740
Tan Minh, Bac Giang, Vietnam8001490
Yen Phuong, Bac Giang, Vietnam10809170
Chi Dong, Bac Ninh, Vietnam480910
Cho, Bac Ninh, Vietnam6101300
Djong Huong, Bac Ninh, Vietnam610730
Dong Binh, Bac Ninh, Vietnam6101160
Dong Ngu, Bac Ninh, Vietnam720610
Dong Nhat, Bac Ninh, Vietnam20401640
Loc Giang, Bac Ninh, Vietnam590700
Phuong Luu, Bac Ninh, Vietnam490470
Thuong Djong, Bac Ninh, Vietnam16101490
An Djien, Ben Tre, Vietnam8401310
Mo Cay, Ben Tre, Vietnam11201130
Binh Son, Binh Dinh, Vietnam410460
Dong Quan, Binh Dinh, Vietnam36403110
Hoa Son, Binh Dinh, Vietnam6502510
Kim Dong, Binh Dinh, Vietnam450520
Phu Cat, Binh Dinh, Vietnam32402950
Phu Phong, Binh Dinh, Vietnam12201220
Song Khanh, Binh Dinh, Vietnam40401,1220
Tam Quan, Binh Dinh, Vietnam67501,1140
Tan Lap, Binh Dinh, Vietnam4902270
Thuan An, Binh Dinh, Vietnam31204110
Tuy Phuoc, Binh Dinh, Vietnam18303660
Vinh An, Binh Dinh, Vietnam14901510
An Hoa, Binh Duong, Vietnam560590
An My, Binh Duong, Vietnam6201220
Binh My, Binh Duong, Vietnam13102600
Binh Nham, Binh Duong, Vietnam28303030
Binh Quoi, Binh Duong, Vietnam18902540
Cay Cam, Binh Duong, Vietnam12401770
Dat Quoc, Binh Duong, Vietnam810970
Dau Tieng, Binh Duong, Vietnam80801,2860
Dinh Hoa, Binh Duong, Vietnam58106910
Djat Quoc, Binh Duong, Vietnam20802350
Hoa Loi, Binh Duong, Vietnam29004710
Hoa Long, Binh Duong, Vietnam15801950
My Phuoc, Binh Duong, Vietnam39405590

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779