Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 58,401 to 58,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Tan Xuan, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam11601550
Thanh My Loi, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam24003970
Tien Lan, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam670780
Trung My Tay, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam14201440
Xuan Thoi Thuong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam13301370
Luong Son, Hoa Binh, Vietnam41701,0260
Tan Son, Hoa Binh, Vietnam5202050
Lien Hoa, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam4301350
Suoi Tan, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam11401770
Van Ninh, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam980980
Vinh Nguyen, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam39505780
Vinh Phuong, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam27002700
Binh An, Kien Giang, Vietnam30803200
Giuc Tuong, Kien Giang, Vietnam410420
Ha Tien, Kien Giang, Vietnam720930
Kien Luong, Kien Giang, Vietnam27802780
Thanh Dong, Kien Giang, Vietnam12201,5010
Thuan Yen, Kien Giang, Vietnam600920
Tay Son, Lai Chau, Vietnam500890
Dha Lat, Lam Dong, Vietnam18302170
Dong Phat, Lam Dong, Vietnam29805080
Granite, Oklahoma400370
Ketchum, Oklahoma1450890
Krebs, Oklahoma450390
Mill Creek, Oklahoma420470
Oakland, Oklahoma590780
Oilton, Oklahoma470530
Oktaha, Oklahoma600570
Ratliff City, Oklahoma540480
Red Rock, Oklahoma480890
Warner, Oklahoma480420
Willow, Oklahoma400520
Adams, Oregon460450
Bridge, Oregon11501110
Buxton, Oregon1,28201,3510
Dorena, Oregon470450
Elkton, Oregon450440
Fort Rock, Oregon11902790
Halfway, Oregon800590
Island City, Oregon610270
Mount Hood, Oregon870810
Murphy, Oregon400390
Rhododendron, Oregon500460
Saint Paul, Oregon430430
Shorewood, Oregon4101440
St. Helens, Oregon920950
Sunriver, Oregon10901130
Warm Springs, Oregon12301240
Adams, Pennsylvania480470
Arlington, Pennsylvania24303330
Atlantic, Pennsylvania5701550
Bala, Pennsylvania12701320
Bareville, Pennsylvania580550
Barkeyville, Pennsylvania31103230
Betz, Pennsylvania9501220
Biglerville, Pennsylvania10901000
Borough of Derry, Pennsylvania1540770
Brier Hill, Pennsylvania17201410
Brush Run, Pennsylvania1,48805,2730
Castanea, Pennsylvania11301320
Charleston, Pennsylvania24204500
Chester Township, Pennsylvania480650
Clark, Pennsylvania720960
Colebrook, Pennsylvania490650
Cornwall, Pennsylvania410420
Crafton, Pennsylvania920960
Defiance, Pennsylvania750650
Devault, Pennsylvania6701150
District, Pennsylvania4601310
Drifton, Pennsylvania13002340
Eagle, Pennsylvania430620
East Greenville, Pennsylvania15802510
Elmwood, Pennsylvania8303250
Emsworth, Pennsylvania700840
Forest, Pennsylvania20505360
Franconia, Pennsylvania440840
Glen Moore, Pennsylvania530500
Gradyville, Pennsylvania15401560
Hamilton, Pennsylvania17902180
Hampton, Pennsylvania470430
Hannah, Pennsylvania420420
Hazle, Pennsylvania8501370
Highland, Pennsylvania5701830
Huntington, Pennsylvania400430
Jackson, Pennsylvania24301750
Kempton, Pennsylvania1010960
Kenneth, Pennsylvania720730
Kensington, Pennsylvania510740
Kimberton, Pennsylvania420430
Kreamer, Pennsylvania11001130
Lampeter, Pennsylvania8202860
Lawrence Park, Pennsylvania770800
Lenhartsville, Pennsylvania440420
Linfield, Pennsylvania10201070
Lionville, Pennsylvania600580
Merion, Pennsylvania920880
Midway, Pennsylvania450410
Milford Square, Pennsylvania450480
Mill Village, Pennsylvania570550
Neville, Pennsylvania9601800

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779